Maasto
Koira
Omistaja/Ohjaaja
Ryhmätuomari
palkintotuomari
Opas


1
Heinäjärvi
Savukallion Simeon
Suhonen Arto
Mauno Lindholm
Hokkanen Aninka
(harj.)



2
Kihlua
Metsä-Kontion Ronja
Kanerva Ari
Auvo Partti
Klaus Heinänen



3
Lähde
Cellistin Foni
Falk Tapani
Jorma Simonen
Jukka Munukka



4
Tenni
Luolavaaran Lissu
Tikkanen Osmo
Viinikainen Erkki
Liukkonen Petri



5
Horppi
Korpiniemen Impi
Manelius Rauno
Rantanen Tapio
Anne Kokkinen
Esa Koivisto


6
Parta-Matti
Äijälän Vilipetteri
Pirkko Lampola
Ekroos Aarno
Pajula Toni
Taneli Kuikka


7
Pippavuori
Tiltan-tallin Mane
Jutila Matti
Miettinen Olli
Huuhka Jesse (harj.)



8
Matin-Savu
Korpivalion Piki
Malin Seppo
Kosonen Pirjo
Heikki Koskinen



9
Hernevuori
Karkelon Ice Man
Hitsi Jr
Rouvinen Viljo
Korhonen Pentti
Auvo Rahkola



10
Enojärvi
Ajotaiturin
Peethooven
Takkinen Jukka
Ilkka Kauhala
Valovaara Jouko



11
Vuorimaa
Kanuunan Helmi
Tuomas Kuikka
Jukka Suhonen
Engström Mikko
(harj.)
Jouko Peltonen


12
Kukkaro
Kanuunan Raisa
Eerola Jouko
Iikkanen Reijo
Svante Welin
Juha Hakala


13
Vanjärvi
Kaikuvan Aava
Lähde Erkki
Tauno Rautiainen
Reima Ronkainen
Antti Sippola


14
Taikinajärvi
Välimäen Goljat
Koskinen Onni
Jaakko Porvari
Reijo Heikura
Aimo Kolu


15
Vuorenkylä
Saukkoniemen Panu
Löppönen Raimo
Vuorio Pekka
Seppo Kiiski



16
Honkala
Cellistin Rex
Nora Jari
Esa Ruponen
Hannu Rantanen
Pasi Sunel


17
Vehmaankuja
Kalliolan Lissu
Miettinen Liisa,
Eriksson Kim
Julkunen Jyrki
Häkkinen Janne



18
Valkjärvi
Hanakan Usva
Eskelinen Jari
Savolainen Hannu
Ahonen Risto
Hannu Onninen


19
Muurainsuo
Eräjätkän Akka
Nieminen Heli ja Juha
Jääskeläinen Olli
Markku Peltola
Olavi Peltola


20
Kausta
Kaikuvan Laava
Joni Heikura
Jari Saarinen
Jere Nora



21
Haukijärvi
Havukkakallion Jallu
Turunen Teuvo
Tulla Maarit
Rauli Simonen
Ville Leinonen


22
Pitkäranta
Mäkikallion Sina
Riitta Kölli





23
Nuuttila
Rauhasalmen Lempi
Liikanen Sami
Martti Kiljunen
Eero Peltomaa



24
Maja
Mettäjuntin Manna
Rämänen Reelika
Matti Yrjölä
Heimo Häkkinen



25
Lahdenpohja
Mutalanmäen Raiku
Tolvanen Aleksi
Valonen Henri
Kalevi Toikka



26
Mäkelä
Koivukulman
Bravo-Misku
Ekholm Per-Henrik
Kari Kinnunen
Ismo Peltonen



27
Kovero
Korpivalion Hemuli
Satu Siikaniemi
Jaakko Talvinen
Mika Alanne



28
Soiniemi
Kiekan Isku
Johansson Matti
Kosonen Heikki
Veikko Järvinen



29
Terrikorpi1
Haukka-ahon Hurma
Vanne Eve
Tom Ylitolva
Eerikäinen Juhani



30
Terrikorpi2
Kuusitarhan Reku
Pauli Romppanen
Pusa Samuli
Toivakka Marjo



31
Mäyrävuori
Jäniksenhaukun
Eveliina
Ville Järvinen
Raimo Mäkinen
Jari Boman
Sami Rosberg


32
Takastenvuori
Kotikallion Pomo
Partti Tatu
Kuittinen Pekka
Tapio Partanen
Jussi Valtonen











Maasto
Koira
Omistaja/Ohjaaja
Ryhmätuomari
palkintotuomari
Opas


1
Heinäjärvi
Savukallion Simeon
Suhonen Arto
Mauno Lindholm
Hokkanen Aninka
(harj.)



2
Kihlua
Metsä-Kontion Ronja
Kanerva Ari
Auvo Partti
Klaus Heinänen



3
Lähde
Cellistin Foni
Falk Tapani
Jorma Simonen
Jukka Munukka



4
Tenni
Luolavaaran Lissu
Tikkanen Osmo
Viinikainen Erkki
Liukkonen Petri



5
Horppi
Korpiniemen Impi
Manelius Rauno
Rantanen Tapio
Anne Kokkinen
Esa Koivisto


6
Parta-Matti
Äijälän Vilipetteri
Pirkko Lampola
Ekroos Aarno
Pajula Toni
Taneli Kuikka


7
Pippavuori
Tiltan-tallin Mane
Jutila Matti
Miettinen Olli
Huuhka Jesse (harj.)



8
Matin-Savu
Korpivalion Piki
Malin Seppo
Kosonen Pirjo
Heikki Koskinen



9
Hernevuori
Karkelon Ice Man
Hitsi Jr
Rouvinen Viljo
Korhonen Pentti
Auvo Rahkola



10
Enojärvi
Ajotaiturin
Peethooven
Takkinen Jukka
Ilkka Kauhala
Valovaara Jouko



11
Vuorimaa
Kanuunan Helmi
Tuomas Kuikka
Jukka Suhonen
Engström Mikko
(harj.)
Jouko Peltonen


12
Kukkaro
Kanuunan Raisa
Eerola Jouko
Iikkanen Reijo
Svante Welin
Juha Hakala


13
Vanjärvi
Kaikuvan Aava
Lähde Erkki
Tauno Rautiainen
Reima Ronkainen
Antti Sippola


14
Taikinajärvi
Välimäen Goljat
Koskinen Onni
Jaakko Porvari
Reijo Heikura
Aimo Kolu


15
Vuorenkylä
Saukkoniemen Panu
Löppönen Raimo
Vuorio Pekka
Seppo Kiiski



16
Honkala
Cellistin Rex
Nora Jari
Esa Ruponen
Hannu Rantanen
Pasi Sunel


17
Vehmaankuja
Kalliolan Lissu
Miettinen Liisa,
Eriksson Kim
Julkunen Jyrki
Häkkinen Janne



18
Valkjärvi
Hanakan Usva
Eskelinen Jari
Savolainen Hannu
Ahonen Risto
Hannu Onninen


19
Muurainsuo
Eräjätkän Akka
Nieminen Heli ja Juha
Jääskeläinen Olli
Markku Peltola
Olavi Peltola


20
Kausta
Kaikuvan Laava
Joni Heikura
Jari Saarinen
Jere Nora



21
Haukijärvi
Havukkakallion Jallu
Turunen Teuvo
Tulla Maarit
Rauli Simonen
Ville Leinonen


22
Pitkäranta
Mäkikallion Sina
Riitta Kölli





23
Nuuttila
Rauhasalmen Lempi
Liikanen Sami
Martti Kiljunen
Eero Peltomaa



24
Maja
Mettäjuntin Manna
Rämänen Reelika
Matti Yrjölä
Heimo Häkkinen



25
Lahdenpohja
Mutalanmäen Raiku
Tolvanen Aleksi
Valonen Henri
Kalevi Toikka



26
Mäkelä
Koivukulman
Bravo-Misku
Ekholm Per-Henrik
Kari Kinnunen
Ismo Peltonen



27
Kovero
Korpivalion Hemuli
Satu Siikaniemi
Jaakko Talvinen
Mika Alanne



28
Soiniemi
Kiekan Isku
Johansson Matti
Kosonen Heikki
Veikko Järvinen



29
Terrikorpi1
Haukka-ahon Hurma
Vanne Eve
Tom Ylitolva
Eerikäinen Juhani



30
Terrikorpi2
Kuusitarhan Reku
Pauli Romppanen
Pusa Samuli
Toivakka Marjo



31
Mäyrävuori
Jäniksenhaukun
Eveliina
Ville Järvinen
Raimo Mäkinen
Jari Boman
Sami Rosberg


32
Takastenvuori
Kotikallion Pomo
Partti Tatu
Kuittinen Pekka
Tapio Partanen
Jussi Valtonen